• Henan BEBON Iron & Steel Co., Ltdwas founded in 2000,with a good reputation in national steel market, we have established international business since 2000,after so many years operation,our clients spreads over all the world.

  • 0.2-0.6 mm thick corten steel sheet
  • Product Name: 0.2-0.6 mm thick corten steel sheet
    Port: Tianjin Xingang Port
    Supply Ability: 5000 Meter/Meters per Day
    Payment Terms: L/C,D/A,D/P,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram
    Standard: AISI, ASTM, BS, DIN, GB, JIS
    Grade: steel
    Thickness: 0.2mm-0.6mm
    Place of Origin: Hebei China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: ZM
    Model Number: color galvanized steel coil
    Type: Steel Plate
    Technique: Cold Rolled
    Surface Treatment: Coated
    Application: roof or wall
    Special Use: High-strength Steel Plate
    Width: less than 1250mm
    Length: any length
    advantages: lightweight; easy install
    characteristics: waterpoof;anti-rust
    width: 700-1250mm
    HS code: 7210700000
    other name: galvanized steel sheet
    use: wall,external pack,kinds of roof tile
    Color: blue red grey
    OEM service: available
    Length: customized
    zinc coat: 30-120g
    Packaging Details: High quality galvanized corrugated color steel sheet Craft paper and wooden pallet,or according to your request
    Delivery Details: Within15 days after receiving your deposite

    0.2-0.6 mm thick corten steel sheet

    Product Description

    Product

    Corrugated roofing tile

    Model No.

    antique roof tile

    Material

    GI/PPGI steel coil

    Prepainted galvanized steel sheet

    Technical

    Zinc coated, color coated

    Thickness

    Generally 0.3mm-0.6mm

    Effective width

    Generally 750mm/ 820mm/ 840mm/ 850mm/ 900mm/ 910mm/ 1050mm/ 1250mm

    Length

    Any length, according to the transportation, usually less than 12m

    Color

    Standard color: blue, white, red

    Special color: according to RAL colors

    Characteristics

    1.weather proof

    2.Anti rust

    3.Fire proof

    4.Heating insulation

    5.Long life span: more than 20 years

    Packing

    Plastic film + steel pallet or as your request

    Application

    Building material

    Container material

    Others, like machine structure parts, manufacturing shells of motors

    Delivery time

    15 days

    Payment term

    T/T ; L/C

    About our company

    Shijiazhuang Zhouming Trading Co.,Ltd is an import and export company with its own factories, located in Shijiazhuang city of Hebei province, 200 kilometers fr from Beijing and Tianjin city. Enjoying convenient and effective transportation for being close to high-speed railway station and international airport.

    Our main products are color steel coil and sheet, galvanized steel coil and sheet, color steel tile, color steel sandwich panel, wall panel, roof sheet forming machine, glazed tile forming machine, C/Z purlin forming machine, sandwich panel producing line, uncoiling machine, shearing machine, bending machine. We have professional team to research, design and produce high quality products, we also manufacture according to your special requirement.

    Product display factory show

    Our product is in prime quality, it;s the key to your successful business. Waiting for your enquiry!

    zinc roof sheet price high quality stainless steel sheet galvanized steel sheet stainless steel sheet price steel sheet pile corrugated steel sheet Sandwich panel roof sheet price transparent roof sheet corrugated plastic roofing sheets type of roofing sheets zinc corrugated roofing sheet aluminum roofing sheet fiber roofing sheets tinted plastic roofing sheet color coated aluminum sheet prefab homes

    container house china suppliers bulk buy from china interior decoration alloy structral steel prefabricated warehouse prepainted metal roofing sheets chinese building supplies sandwich panel kerala clear corrugated plastic roof stainless steel sheet 304 stainless steel sheet 316l stainless steel sheet price

    • Email:sales7@bebonchina.com;Skype ID:Tayabebon