• Henan BEBON Iron & Steel Co., Ltdwas founded in 2000,with a good reputation in national steel market, we have established international business since 2000,after so many years operation,our clients spreads over all the world.

  • factory outlet shipping galvanized steel metal roofing cladding siding panels container house siding panel
  • Product Name: factory outlet shipping galvanized steel/metal roofing/cladding siding panels container house siding panel
    Port: XINGANG,CHINA
    Supply Ability: 800 Piece/Pieces per Day container side panel
    Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
    Standard: AISI, ASTM, BS, DIN, GB, JIS
    Grade: corten
    Thickness: 1-2.5mm
    Place of Origin: Hebei China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: CZPJ
    Model Number: CZPJ
    Type: Steel Plate
    Technique: Cold Rolled
    Surface Treatment: Coated
    Application: Ship Plate
    Special Use: Silicon Steel
    Width: 0.5-3.0mm
    Length: to your requests
    Product Name: Competitive price contained side panel
    Shape: 4 corrs/4 waves
    Material: SPA-H/SPCC/Q235
    Application: Container Plate
    Thickness: 1.0-2.5mm,
    Width: 210-1210mm
    Length: Customized, within 12000mm
    Surface: Zinc rich panting/galvanized/no painting
    Certificate: ISO9001:2008
    Other name: Container side wall panel
    Packaging Details: 80 PIECES ON 1 PLYWOOD PALLET.
    Delivery Details: 7-10DAYS
    Product Description

    1.CZPJ-008-1 T1.6(2.0)X1116X2400(2700):

    Part No.

    Spec.(mm)

    Unit Weight(kgs/pc)

    CZPJ-008-1A

    1.6X1116X2400

    35.721

    CZPJ-008-1B

    1.6X1116X2700

    40.186

    CZPJ-008-1C

    2.0X1116X2400

    44.462

    CZPJ-008-1D

    2.0X1116X2700

    50.020

    Drawings are as following:

    2.CZPJ-008-3 2.0X912X2400/2700(SPECIAL)

    Part No.

    Spec.(mm)

    Weight

    CZPJ-008-3A

    2.0X912X2400

    40.619KGS

    CZPJ-008-3B

    2.0X912X2700

    45.696KGS

    3.CZPJ-008-4 2.0X1016X2400/2700(HANJIN TYPE)

    Part No.

    Spec.

    Weight

    CZPJ-008-4A

    T1.6X1016X2400

    33.460KGS

    CZPJ-008-4B

    T1.6X1016X2700

    37.642KGS

    4. We can make customized container side panel as following sizes:

    Thickness:0.5-3mm

    Width≤1200mm

    Length≤120000mm

    More ProductAbout UsExhibitionCertificationsDelivery & Payment
    • Email:sales7@bebonchina.com;Skype ID:Tayabebon